Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Bini

Age: 48, born 19 April 1972

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Paul Taylor


Lists

51 votes
Most Beautiful Women - My Favorites (152 items)
list by cinephile96
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
12 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2323 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 1 year ago 2 comments
11 votes
sexy Italian celebrities (164 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Sexy Aries celebrities (173 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Aries (523 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

8 votes
6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Jennifer Bini Taylor (born April 19, 1972) is an American actress, best known for her role as Chelsea Melini on CBS sitcom Two and a Half Men, and earlier, for three other female roles on the show. She appeared in the 1998 erotic thriller Wild Things alongside Neve Campbell and Denise Richards. One of her earliest roles as a female lead was in a television series in the role of the character Laura in the short-lived television drama, Miami Sands.
Tags: American (6), Actress (4), Female (2), 1972 (2), 1.73 (2), Brunette (2), Holy Shit (2), Born 1972 (2), Hot (2), White (1), Two And A Half Men (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1), 42E (1), Green Eyes (1), Brown Hair (1), Aries (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2211 Watched
2. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2065 Watched
3. Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Rating:
6.5
998 Watched
4. NCIS (2003)
Rating:
7.5
906 Watched
5. Shameless (US) (2011)
Rating:
8.2
505 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Waterboy (1998)
Rating:
5.7
1463 Watched
2. Wild Things (1998)
Rating:
5.9
1101 Watched
3. Rumor Has It... (2005)
Rating:
5.4
731 Watched
4. Holy Man (1998)
Rating:
4.6
328 Watched
5. Ashley (2013)
Rating:
4.8
12 Watched




Update feed

Darthmasco added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Aries (523 person items)
danielistal added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Favorite Person (413 person items)
Scott Newman added this to a list 1 year ago
Scott Newman voted for an image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Akirah added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Celebs I supposedly look like... (16 person items)

"46%"


DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Sexy Aries celebrities (173 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

cinephile96 added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
irishblue voted for 6 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 4 years, 5 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago

Zero11 voted for 15 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago