Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Stone

Age: 31, born 12 February 1993

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
100 votes
Obscure or Hot but All Mine! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 4 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
82 votes
Top 50 Most Beautiful Teen Actresses (50 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
71 votes
Top 10 Redheads (10 items)
list by The Doctor
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 15 comments

Photos

12 votes
8 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: At the age of 6 Jennifer Stone began her stage career after many hours of watching her brother rehearse for community theatre productions. Many leading theatrical roles (some award-winning) followed, and when she was 8 she signed with an agency and began auditioning for commercials. Jennifer has currently appeared in several commercials and voice-overs, but her break in came when she was cast as the great-niece of Robert Duvall and Michael Caine in New Line Cinema's Secondhand Lions (2003). ... (more)
Tags: American (3), Hot (2), Cute (2), Actress (2), Redhead (2), Would Love To Watch Her Smoke Cigarettes (1), Disney (1), Funny Bone (1), I Would Do Her (1), Born In 1993 (1), Born 1993 (1), Red Head (1), Brown Eyes (1), Baby Face (1), Ginger (1), Big Eyes (1), Red Hair (1), Pale (1), Czech (1), Tattoos (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4285 Watched
Rating:
5.7
617 Watched
3. Without a Trace (2002)
Rating:
6.7
511 Watched
Rating:
6.3
462 Watched
5. Generator Rex (2010)
Rating:
5.5
187 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
426 Watched
2. Mean Girls 2 (2011)
Rating:
4.5
220 Watched
Rating:
6.9
77 Watched
Rating:
4.6
28 Watched
Rating:
4.8
19 Watched




Update feed

alea posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 4 months ago
SuleimanW116 posted 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Andrew Newman voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
SomeBloke posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

asssslover voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

speed101 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

jj18 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago
onclelapin voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
Darknight voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

deigismon posted 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Sexy Aquarius celebrities (157 person items)
Patrick Lloyd posted 9 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

Patrick Lloyd posted 52 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 4 years ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

Patrick Lloyd posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago

Patrick Lloyd posted 12 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

Patrick Lloyd posted 9 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

Patrick Lloyd posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago

Patrick Lloyd posted 332 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

baseball9000 voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Actresses (462 person items)
baseball9000 voted for an image 5 years ago

powerking14 voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
Stunning Women 2 I-L (214 person items)
Ruaidhrígh added this to a list 5 years, 11 months ago
Country of Orgin (469 beauty items)
fantazjusz voted for 5 images 6 years ago

Viro voted for an image 6 years, 4 months ago

Ruaidhrígh added this to a list 6 years, 4 months ago
Xylazine89 voted for an image 6 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »