Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Lynn Lopez

Age: 54, born 24 July 1969

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ben Affleck


Lists

576 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 14 years, 11 months ago 95 comments
416 votes
The evolution of... (738 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 66 comments
256 votes
Renaissance Portraits (38 items)
list by Nique
Published 14 years, 7 months ago 44 comments
225 votes
Celebrities who Look Like Historical Figures (26 items)
list by мя.ЂeLweNdeR
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 35 comments
224 votes
fairytale photoshoots (37 items)
list by alxecin
Published 15 years ago 24 comments

Jennifer Lopez Videos

Jennifer Lopez - If You Had My Love

443 Views, 5 votes

Added 9 years ago


Jennifer Lopez - Ain't It Funny (Alt Version)

485 Views, 4 votes

Added 9 years ago


Jennifer Lopez - Booty ft. Iggy Azalea

1184 Views, 3 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

86 votes
71 votes
62 votes
61 votes
60 votes

Description: Jennifer Lopez (often nicknamed J-Lo) [born: Jennifer Lynn Lopez on July 24, 1969 in Bronx, New York] is an actress, singer, record producer, dancer, television personality, fashion designer and television producer. Lopez has released seven studio albums, three compilation album, two extended plays, thirty-four official singles and eight promotional singles. Following a ten-year career in dance and acting, Lopez signed a record deal with Work Records to launch her music career. She made her chart debut in May 1999 with "If You Had My Love", which reached number one in six countries including topping the Billboard Hot 1 ... (more)
Tags: Singer (40), Actress (27), American (22), Dancer (20), Overrated (17), Pop (15), Female (15), Beautiful (15), Born 1969 (14), Brunette (13), Big Butt (12), Pretty (11), Hispanic (11), Born In July (11), One Bad Film After The Other (10), Hot (8), Stop Acting Or Whatever It Is You Are Doing (8)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Antz (1998)
Rating:
6
2596 Watched
2. Anaconda (1997)
Rating:
4.3
1733 Watched
Rating:
4.9
1337 Watched
Rating:
4.8
1316 Watched
5. Jack (1996)
Rating:
5.6
1175 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2900 Watched
2. Will & Grace (1998)
Rating:
6.5
1787 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1151 Watched
4. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1130 Watched
5. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5.1
888 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
39 own
2. J.Lo (2001)
Rating:
7.2
25 own
Rating:
7.4
17 own
4. Rebirth (2005)
Rating:
6.5
15 own
Rating:
6.7
15 own




TV written by

Rating:
8.5
2 Watched




Update feed

Campagnola voted for 3 images 1 day ago

wattam posted 5 images [View All] 2 days, 1 hour ago

wattam posted a comment on this image 2 days, 1 hour ago

"Ben Affleck and Jennifer Lopez attend the screening of ''Marry Me'' on February 08, 2022 in Los Angeles."


wattam voted for 24 images [View All] 2 days, 2 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 days, 20 hours ago

selsun posted 4 images [View All] 2 days, 21 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 3 days, 11 hours ago

canada06 posted 2 images 3 days, 17 hours ago

canada06 voted for 2 images 3 days, 17 hours ago

roline voted for an image 3 days, 22 hours ago

jdayan voted for an image 4 days, 14 hours ago

James OK posted 7 images [View All] 5 days, 11 hours ago

django123 voted for 3 images 5 days, 19 hours ago

tricepa posted a comment on this image 1 week ago

"Jennifer Lopez is seen on February 16, 2024 in New York City."


tricepa posted 2 images [View All] 1 week ago

tricepa voted for 59 images [View All] 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 week ago

adele34 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

soboutte voted for 20 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

canada06 voted for 35 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

canada06 posted 4 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

steph60 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

vivazapata voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

sbrooks voted for 5 images 1 week, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

abdeli voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

myriam15 posted 7 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

myriam15 voted for 56 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 14 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

selsun voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

adele72 voted for 56 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Milena voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

minervaa voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 56 Next »