Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Lesley Ellison

Age: 38, born 30 May 1983

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rob Tickle


Lists

178 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
151 votes
Look! She got a baby! (89 items)
list by lydia
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 34 comments
115 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
99 votes
Sexy Pregnant (45 items)
list by Mirko
Published 10 years ago 16 comments
41 votes
Sucking Too Hard On Your Lollipop (40 items)
list by Isis
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 3 comments

Jennifer Ellison Videos

http:s//youtube.com/devicesupport

236 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


http:s//youtube.com/devicesupport

117 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


http:s//youtube.com/devicesupport

76 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

25 votes
14 votes
12 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Jennifer Ellison is an English actress, former glamour model, television personality, dancer and singer. Ellison is perhaps best known for playing Emily Shadwick in the television soap opera Brookside until 2003, and as Meg Giry in the 2004 film adaptation of The Phantom of the Opera.
Tags: Model (15), English (11), British (8), Born 1983 (5), Actress (4), Singer (4), Cute (3), Dancer (3), Blonde (3), Female (2), Glamour Model (2), WAG (1), Tens Or Better Women (1), Legs (1), Makes The List (1), Born In May (1), Enhanced (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
6.7
1623 Watched
2. The Cottage (2008)
Rating:
6.1
113 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Loose Women (1999)
Rating:
4.7
49 Watched
Rating:
6.9
40 Watched
3. This Morning (1988)
Rating:
6.9
35 Watched
Rating:
6.4
31 Watched
5. Richard & Judy (2001)
Rating:
4.4
29 Watched




Update feed

radigast voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

greenarrow voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago
daknuts voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 3 months ago
garganchewon posted a comment on this image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

"Superb pic of Jen have to say.... Many thanks Garg"


garganchewon voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago
time50 voted for 12 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

charlieb100 voted for 5 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

garganchewon posted a comment on this image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

"YOWZA!"


garganchewon voted for 10 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

garganchewon posted a comment on this image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

"Loaded Indeed!! God! this Girl sold some Lads Mags?..........."


garganchewon posted a comment on this image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

"Being the Photographer must have been Fun? All those Final Adjustments... Poor Guy must have been on Bromide!"


garganchewon posted a comment on this image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

"Enjoying my Ellison Reprise, another Superb pic. One Hell of a Body on Her in Her Prime. Another Great pic thanks Garg"


garganchewon posted a comment on this image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

"Impossible!"


garganchewon posted a comment on this image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

"Fabulous....Stunning pic of Jen."


garganchewon posted a comment on this image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

"Stunning! Thanks for the pic.... Cheers Garg"


Henny voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Jennifer 3 children:• Bobby Tickle• Harry Tickle• Charlie Tickle"


darin26 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Top 30 girls born in May (30 person items)
Scott Newman added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
LRDVDR voted for 23 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

LRDVDR voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago
AdamantiumX added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
5' 7 (137 person items)
clayton jungle added this to a list 3 years ago
Stunning Women 2 I-L (214 person items)
WiscMisc posted 16 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

WiscMisc posted a video 3 years, 9 months ago
WiscMisc voted for 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

radigast voted for 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

WiscMisc voted for 2 images 3 years, 12 months ago

Mr.Worldwide added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
The Year She Was Born 1983 (24 person items)
browser posted 3 images 4 years, 6 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for 8 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago


« Prev12 Next »