Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Eve Garth

Age: 52, born 3 April 1972

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dave Abrams


Lists

117 votes
Short hair (210 items)
list by mojack
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 17 comments
114 votes
They could be family | last updated 05/11. (33 items)
list by Surey
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 19 comments
106 votes
I love you, mummy (83 items)
list by kah.
Published 15 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
90 votes
Red Lipstick (92 items)
list by Silvia
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 15 comments
85 votes
My 100 Babes Of The 90's (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 29 comments

Jennie Garth Videos



Photos

23 votes
20 votes
15 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Jennifer Eve Garth was born on April 3rd, 1972 in Urbana, Illionis, USA to John and Carolyn Garth, who both had 3 children each from different marriages, before they had Jennie. She grew up on a 25-acre horse ranch outside Urbana, Illinois with her 6 older siblings: Johnny, Chuck, Lisa, Cammie, Wendy and Lynn. When Jennie was 13, she and her family moved to Phoenix, Arizona. She took dancing lessons and did a little modeling while living in Arizona, and she dreamed of going to college and later start her own dance studio. At age 15, Jennie was discovered and encouraged to pursue an acting career by a talent scout, who had seen h ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4393 Watched
2. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1857 Watched
Rating:
7
1026 Watched
4. Community (2009)
Rating:
8.1
935 Watched
Rating:
5.9
963 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Domino (2005)
Rating:
5.9
930 Watched
Rating:
6.8
559 Watched
Rating:
7
10 want to see
5. Power 98 (1996)
Rating:
4.5
5 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
5.9
963 Watched




Update feed

chuckbb voted for an image 3 weeks ago

Nevskij Prospekt posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

alison15 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Famous Jen's (20 characters items)
HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

emberlin voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

sharingcaring posted 3 images 7 months ago

Leo added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Andrew Newman voted for 9 images [View All] 9 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

usr4626274 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

harleybarley voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

AtomicPunk voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Watcher voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

lena1972 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

bcarol voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

franlob voted for 50 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Jennifer Eve Garth3 April 1972Garth has 3 children:• Luca Bella Facinelli (1997);• Lola Ray Facinelli (2002);• Fiona Eve Facinelli (2006);"


QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
Maverick voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

nand voted for 5 images 2 years, 2 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Watcher voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Anautix added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Beauties of the 90s (27 beauty items)
badabing voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

badabing voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

badabing voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

jrf001 posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

fringe777 posted a comment on this image 2 years, 11 months ago

"What a Gorgeous Woman. Thanks for this post. :)"


fringe777 voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Jennifer Eve GarthAmerican Actress• English;• Irish; "



« Prev12 3 Next »