Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jenna Marie Massoli

Age: 50, born 9 April 1974

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jessi Lawless


Lists

111 votes
Famous Vegans/Vegetarians (158 items)
list by Marie
Published 14 years, 8 months ago 18 comments
94 votes
All Time Hottest Women (99 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 12 years ago 17 comments
85 votes
My 100 Babes Of The 90's (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 29 comments
82 votes
Not Having a Good Day? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
76 votes
200 most beautiful women of today and yesterday (199 items)
list by kushkandi
Published 14 years, 1 month ago 8 comments

Photos

22 votes
16 votes
14 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Description: Jenna Jameson [ Born: Jennifer Marie Massoli on April 9, 1974 in Las Vegas, Nevada] is a former adult film actress. Jameson was born and raised in Las Vegas by her father, and the time Jenna was 18, the bright lights were already drawing her in. She studied ballet as a student, but it was exotic dancing that started Jenna on her road to superstardom. Dancing led to modeling, and by her 20th birthday Jenna had appeared in dozens of top men's mags, including Penthouse, Hustler, High Society and Cheri. A visit to a porn set piqued Jenna's interest in a hardcore career, and Wicked Pictures signed her to an exclusive contract after a ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (9), American (9), Actress (5), Model (5), Enhanced (4), Female (4), Hot (3), P*rn Star (3), Petite (3), Born 1974 (3), Back Tattoo (2), Erotic Actress (2), Erotic Model (2), Big Butt (2), Nice Butt (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4393 Watched
2. Sons of Anarchy (2008)
Rating:
8.2
669 Watched
Rating:
5.2
483 Watched
4. The Simple Life (2003)
Rating:
3.8
399 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Private Parts (1997)
Rating:
6.1
256 Watched
Rating:
4.6
226 Watched
3. After Porn Ends (2012)
Rating:
5.8
74 Watched
Rating:
4.9
43 Watched
Rating:
6.3
31 Watched




Books




Update feed

Watcher added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Sad surgery (8 person items)

"BEFORE AFTER "


L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Jennifer Marie Massoli9 April 1974Jameson has 3 children:โ€ข Jesse Jameson Ortiz (2009);โ€ข Journey Jette Ortiz (2009);โ€ข Batel Lu Bitton (2017);"


Person 101505 posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

Morphy posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

Anautix added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Beauties of the 90s (27 beauty items)
Watcher added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Too pretty for ... (IMO) (31 beauty items)