Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Mary Butala

Age: 47, born 30 September 1971

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Bodhi Elfman


Lists

378 votes
The evolution of... (958 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 64 comments
280 votes
Hot Legs (150 items)
list by Kev64
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 34 comments
177 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2443 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 23 comments
114 votes
What Do They Believe In ? (56 items)
list by SFG¿mystic
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 13 comments
109 votes
Short hair (203 items)
list by mojack
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 17 comments

Photos

26 votes
19 votes
15 votes
14 votes
14 votes

Description: Jenna Elfman was born in Los Angeles, California, and began her career appearing in commercials. She studied with Milton Katselas, the renowned acting teacher. She then began appearing in TV shows before landing the role of Dharma in the hit ABC television show "Dharma & Greg" (1997). Her first starring role in a film was in Krippendorf's Tribe (1998), alongside Richard Dreyfuss. She won a Golden Globe award for her role in "Dharma & Greg" (1997) and has since appeared in such films as Keeping the Faith (2000) and Edtv (1999). Trivia: Studied acting at The Beverly Hills Playhouse with Milton ... (more)
Tags: American (7), Blonde (7), Actress (5), Female (4), Scientologist (4), Born 1971 (3), Tall (2), Hot (2), Libra (1), Blue Eyes (1), Legs (1), Sexy (1), Born In 1971 (1), Two And A Half Men (1), 1971 (1), Brainwashed (1), Cute (1), Acts EXACTLY Like Jennifer Aniston (1), Born In September (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2180 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1794 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1067 Watched
Rating:
5.9
872 Watched
Rating:
6
867 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
2491 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1333 Watched
Rating:
5.6
764 Watched
4. Edtv (1999)
Rating:
5.2
650 Watched
Rating:
6.9
594 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fantazjusz voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Gav added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Celebs (303 person items)
Gav added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
I love my Jen's (30 beauty items)
Rodimus posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 months ago

Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Celebrities I've met (83 person items)

"August, 2018."


IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Comic Con 2018 (117 person items)
Kev64 posted 2 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 6 months ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 6 months ago

django123 voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 7 months ago

DJ95 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Babes Of The Walking Dead (78 person items)
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months ago

STERRY1960 voted for 20 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 28 images [View All] 1 year ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Rodimus posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »