Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jeffrey Eugenides

Stats

Birth Name: Jeffrey Kent Eugenides

Age: 64, born 8 March 1960

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Karen Yamauchi


Jeffrey Eugenides Videos

Jeffrey Eugenides’s First Time

9 Views

Added 7 months ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies written by

Rating:
7.1
2192 Watched
2. The Switch (2010)
Rating:
5.9
638 Watched




Books

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
109 want this
Rating:
8.1
83 own
Rating:
8.2
32 want this
Rating:
7.6
26 own
Rating:
7.6
9 own




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
10 Watched
2. Imagine (2003)
Rating:
8.8
11 Watched
3. Late Review (1994)
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
7
4 want to see
Rating:
7
3 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed