Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jeffrey Marshall Foxworthy

Age: 60, born 6 September 1958

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Pamela Gregg


Lists

25 votes
Cara de um, focinho do outro. (16 items)
list by B374
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
24 votes
Celebrities Weigh In: Team Obama vs. Team Romney (37 items)
list by nehocb
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
11 votes
Stand-Up Comedians I don't understand (10 items)
list by BRODO
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Comedians...Standup...Movie...Tv (259 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
9 votes
Influential Pop Culture Icons (706 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos


Tags: Redneck (1), Blue Collar Comedy (1), Born 1958 (1), You Might Be A Redneck If (1), Tcv (1), Bow Legged (1), Funny (1), Movies (1), Stand Up (1), Hilarious (1), American (1), Comedian (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1067 Watched
Rating:
5
875 Watched
Rating:
6.8
344 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Smurfs (2011)
Rating:
4.8
641 Watched
Rating:
4.7
282 Watched
Rating:
4.9
171 Watched
4. The Smurfs 2 (2013)
Rating:
4.4
173 Watched
Rating:
6.3
40 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent



Movies written by

Rating:
6.3
40 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
19 Watched
Rating:
6.3
12 Watched
Rating:
4.3
5 Watched
Rating:
3
3 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DB_Xander added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Celebrity Dinner Invites (115 person items)
Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago