Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jeff Anderson

Stats

Birth Name: Jeffrey Allan Anderson

Age: 50, born 21 April 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Barbara Jacques


Lists

72 votes
As Cool As It Gets (150 items)
list by Cleon
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 14 comments
5 votes
favorite actors (239 items)
list by Salรฒ
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
My Favorite Performances - 1994 (30 items)
list by Exclusive
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: American (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Clerks (1), Born 1970 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dogma (1999)
Rating:
7
2450 Watched
2. Clerks (1994)
Rating:
7.4
1924 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1450 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1321 Watched
5. Clerks II (2006)
Rating:
6.8
1098 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
603 Watched
Rating:
6.9
272 Watched
3. Clerks (2000)
Rating:
6.7
181 Watched
Rating:
7.6
28 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Now You Know (2002)
Rating:
7.1
8 Watched




Movies written by

1. Now You Know (2002)
Rating:
7.1
8 Watched




Music

Rating:
9
2 own




Books




Update feed

Exclusive added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
My Favorite Performances - 1994 (30 person items)

" as Randal Graves in Clerks"