Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jeananne Goossen

Age: 36, born 3 January 1985

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

332 votes
Women With Weapons (453 items)
list by Kev64
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 47 comments
136 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years ago 5 comments
117 votes
Beauty you may never heard of (74 items)
list by Aziz
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 12 comments
97 votes
Hottest Canadian Women (142 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 11 comments
43 votes
Babes of NBC 2014-15 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 7 years, 1 month ago

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: While studying biochemistry at McGill University in Montreal, Quebec, Canada, with plans to become a gynecologist, she decided to change career paths and become an actress. Her father is a professor of Japanese literature and films. Jeananne speaks Japanese, French, Mandarin and Cantonese. ... (more)
Tags: Canadian (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Mien (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
2435 Watched
2. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1388 Watched
3. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1131 Watched
4. NCIS (2003)
Rating:
7.5
913 Watched
5. Suits (2011)
Rating:
7.9
419 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Vow (2012)
Rating:
6.5
603 Watched
Rating:
6.7
47 Watched
3. Debug (2015)
Rating:
5
7 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (730 person items)
L90 added this to a list 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Jeananne GoossenCanadian Actressโ€ข Dutch;โ€ข Chinese; "


buddhaj added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Actresses - G (30 person items)
Cathy Hagen voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 4 years ago

EatMorePez posted a image 4 years, 7 months ago

maxmiles voted for 9 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
Ladies of The Walking Dead (35 person items)

"as 'Chelle "


EatMorePez voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago