Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jean Poiret

Stats

Birth Name: Jean Gustave Poiré

Born: 17 August 1926 Died: 14 March 1992

Country of origin: France

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Michel Serrault


Photos


Tags: French (1), European (1), France (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Francophone (1), Born 1926 (1), Died 1992 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
874 Watched
Rating:
7.2
122 Watched
3. Happy Easter (1981)
Rating:
7.2
34 Watched
Rating:
6
30 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
153 Watched
Rating:
6.7
19 Watched
Rating:
6.3
16 Watched
Rating:
6.1
13 Watched
Rating:
7
7 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched