Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jared Antonio Farrow

Age: 34, born 14 October 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

50 votes
Famous Libras - Men โ™Ž (339 items)
list by AJJ
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
31 votes
People...Black Actors (887 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
20 votes
Live From New York... (128 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 12 years ago 1 comment
18 votes
Funny...Comedians Funniest mothersuckers (190 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
black youngstars (male edition) (238 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.1
4293 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1079 Watched
Rating:
6.9
966 Watched
Rating:
6.7
761 Watched
5. BoJack Horseman (2014)
Rating:
7.4
386 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sing (2016)
Rating:
6.2
362 Watched
Rating:
5.4
213 Watched
Rating:
6.7
160 Watched
4. Unsane (2018)
Rating:
6.4
117 Watched
5. Metegol (2013)
Rating:
5.3
95 Watched




Update feed

AJJ added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Famous Libras - Men โ™Ž (339 person items)

"October 14, 1987 "


IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 7 months ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Arizona posted 15 images [View All] 5 years, 6 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
American Music Awards 2016 (70 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 8 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 11 months ago
MTV VMA's 2016 (78 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 11 months ago