Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jaume Balagueró

Stats

Birth Name: Jaume Balagueró i Bernat

Age: 50, born 3 November 1968

Country of origin: Spain


Lists

30 votes
52 spanish directors and characteristic movie (52 items)
list by Rath
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
2 votes
Filmography Completed (8 items)
list by Drako Z
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Spanish (1), Film Director (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
1262 Watched
Rating:
6.1
502 Watched
Rating:
5.6
559 Watched
4. Fragile (2005)
Rating:
6
141 Watched
Rating:
5.2
145 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
1262 Watched
Rating:
6.1
502 Watched
Rating:
7
169 Watched
4. Fragile (2005)
Rating:
6
141 Watched
Rating:
5.2
145 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.1
502 Watched
Rating:
5.2
26 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
6.9
19 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6.9
19 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

miaou voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago