Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jason Stuart

Stats

Birth Name: Stuart Ted Greif

Age: 63, born 13 January 1959

Country of origin: United States


Lists

9 votes
Gay Famous! (153 items)
list by Noemi
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4241 Watched
2. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2072 Watched
3. Will & Grace (1998)
Rating:
6.5
1784 Watched
4. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
751 Watched
Rating:
7.9
683 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
2021 Watched
2. Vegas Vacation (1997)
Rating:
5.3
372 Watched
3. Tangerine (2015)
Rating:
6.9
134 Watched
4. Love Is Strange (2014)
Rating:
6.9
73 Watched
Rating:
6.4
44 Watched




Movies written by

1. 10 Attitudes (2001)
Rating:
6
4 want to see




Movies directed by

0 want to see




Update feed

Arizona posted 2 images 5 years, 7 months ago