Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jarvis Branson Cocker

Age: 55, born 19 September 1963

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

125 votes
Portraits by Rankin (72 items)
list by Lia
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
71 votes
Who's Listal's Role Model? (205 items)
list by Fimc14
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 39 comments
12 votes
Free Pussy Riot! (Pussy Riot supporters) (45 items)
list by Felipe Unger
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
I am hearing Voices (11 items)
list by reallly
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
7 votes
British Comedy: Bo' Selecta! (133 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 3 years ago

Jarvis Cocker Videos

Stephen Merchant interviews Jarvis Cocker

10 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Rock (2), British (2), Musician (2), Singer (2), Rock Star (2), English (1), Born In 1963 (1), Pulp (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
6426 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1421 Watched
3. The Good Night (2007)
Rating:
5.8
90 Watched
4. Lemmy (2010)
Rating:
7.5
80 Watched
Rating:
7.1
23 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
172 Watched
Rating:
6.2
80 Watched
Rating:
6.3
44 Watched
Rating:
7.7
39 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
19 own
Rating:
7.7
4 want this
Rating:
6.5
5 own




Books




Movies written by

Rating:
7.1
16 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

browser posted a image 2 days, 23 hours ago

browser posted a image 8 months ago

browser voted for an image 8 months ago

browser posted a video 2 years, 7 months ago
browser posted a video 2 years, 7 months ago
browser posted a video 2 years, 7 months ago
milica voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago