Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jared Michael Rushton

Age: 47, born 3 March 1974

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

2 votes
Directed by Penny Marshall (53 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
1 votes
Directed by Joe Johnston (54 items)
list by Leo
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Child Actor (1), Actor (1), Born 1974 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
3192 Watched
2. Big (1988)
Rating:
6.8
2570 Watched
3. Overboard (1987)
Rating:
6.4
495 Watched
Rating:
5.2
275 Watched
5. Lady in White (1988)
Rating:
6.7
57 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1617 Watched
2. Roseanne (1988)
Rating:
6.1
878 Watched
Rating:
5.9
271 Watched
Rating:
7.2
224 Watched
Rating:
7.4
63 Watched