Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jared Francis Harris

Age: 61, born 24 August 1961

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Allegra Riggio


Lists

48 votes
Actors Who Have Played Andy Warhol (8 items)
list by milica
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
34 votes
Actors who played Real US presidents (36 items)
list by A.M.A
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Directed by Oliver Stone (490 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Directed by Michael Mann (140 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Directed by John Carpenter (142 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
4008 Watched
2. Ocean's Twelve (2004)
Rating:
6.3
3474 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2355 Watched
Rating:
6.1
2203 Watched
Rating:
7.1
1783 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fringe (2008)
Rating:
7.8
1228 Watched
2. Mad Men (2007)
Rating:
8.2
881 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1115 Watched
Rating:
6.9
970 Watched
5. Without a Trace (2002)
Rating:
6.6
504 Watched




TV directed by

1. Mad Men (2007)
Rating:
8.2
881 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1065 person items)

"1- The Curious Case of Benjamin Button (2008)2- Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows (2011)3- Ocean's Twelve (2004)4- The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (2015)5- Lincoln (2012)"


L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Jared Francis HarrisEnglish Actorโ€ข Irish;โ€ข Welsh;โ€ข English; "


darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Treasure Planet Dream Cast (10 movies items)

"Billy Bones!"


Exclusive posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 3 years ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
yord added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
yord's Favorite Actors (101 person items)

"Favorite performance: Valery Legasov - Chernobyl "


L90 added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2013 โ™ฅ (84 person items)

"โ™ฅ Jared Harris & Allegra Riggio โ™ฅ "


brofiend posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
SAG Awards 2017 (138 person items)

"Jared Harris and Allegra Riggio "


darthjoker12 added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago
rickterenzi voted for an image 5 years, 11 months ago

jazzybop voted for an image 5 years, 11 months ago

kathy voted for 7 images [View All] 5 years, 11 months ago

milica posted a image 5 years, 11 months ago

Rylvan voted for 10 images [View All] 6 years ago

reallly voted for an image 6 years, 2 months ago