Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jared Scott Fogle

Age: 46, born 1 December 1977

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Jared Fogle Videos

South Park - Jared Beating a dead horse

67 Views

Added 4 years ago


Subway - "Remember Jared?"

48 Views

Added 3 years ago


Jared wants to give children aides.

42 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Before he was revealed to be a monster -- purchasing kiddie porn and having sex with underage girls -- Jared Fogle was an odd but endearing weight-loss success story. He developed a weight problem in adolescence, and as a young man he wore pants with 60-inch waistlines and weighed 425 pounds. His father is a physician, so he often heard about the unhealthy risks of his morbid obesity. "Dead by 40" was his father's sad prognosis. Fogle had tried all the popular weight-loss programs, and failed. He was attending Indiana University, living in an apartment building with a Subway sandwich shop at the front door, and h ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
2. Community (2009)
Rating:
8.1
934 Watched
Rating:
7.4
333 Watched
4. The View (1997)
Rating:
4.7
102 Watched
Rating:
7.2
87 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Super Size Me (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1677 Watched
2. Jack and Jill (2011)
Rating:
3.4
539 Watched
Rating:
7
5 Watched
Rating:
9
3 want to see




Update feed

Obvious Secrets posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

NotEricCartman posted a video 3 years, 2 months ago
NotEricCartman posted a video 3 years, 2 months ago
sickomode124 posted a comment 3 years, 2 months ago

“This guy is mentally ill, and is probably getting fucked in the shower once he drops his soap. When he is released from jail he is a sex offender and probably would get beat the shit out of on the street.”

Sinclair Gunnels voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

sofakingz posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 years, 8 months ago

sasha25 posted a image 7 years, 9 months ago