Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Janis Eddy Fink

Age: 67, born 7 April 1951

Country of origin: United States


Lists

171 votes
Gay & Lesbian Celebrities (99 items)
list by daydreamer
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 73 comments
12 votes
Songs by the Numbers (19 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
10 votes
Lesbian! :D (100 items)
list by MalĂș
Published 5 years ago 3 comments
3 votes
Bands I saw live (80 items)
list by patvyn
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
3 votes
On My I-Pod (187 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 8 years, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (2), Singer (1), United States (1), Homosexual (1), Guitar Player (1), Aries (1), Born 1951 (1), B.1951 (1), Usa (1), Pop (1), Female (1), Folk (1), Singer-songwriter (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1051 Watched
Rating:
6.4
77 Watched
Rating:
7.3
6 Watched
Rating:
8.7
5 want to see
0 want to see




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2 own
Rating:
9.5
2 own
3. NWMF Silver (2000)
Rating:
7
1 want this
Rating:
8
0 want this
Rating:
8
0 want this




Movies

1. Four Rode Out (1970)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

patvyn added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Bands I saw live (80 music items)