Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Janine Lindemulder

Stats

Birth Name: Janine Marie Lindemulder

Age: 51, born 14 November 1968

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

3 votes
born in year 1968 (110 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 5 months ago

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Janine Lindemulder [ born: Janine Marie Lindemulder on November 14, 1968 in La Mirada, California ] is an exotic dancer and adult film actress, best known for her work in adult films ( billed as just "Janine" ) during the mid-1990s and a 2004โ€“2005 comeback (115 films per IAFD). However Lindemulder did not begin her film career in "adult" movies. With her gorgeous yet teenage girlish looks and incredible body, she had begun appearing in "mainstream" films in the 1980s, though in typical "blonde bimbo" roles. Among the few "mainstream" movies to her credit is Lauderdale (1989), b ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Private Parts (1997)
Rating:
6.1
249 Watched
Rating:
9
15 want to see
Rating:
5.1
19 Watched




TV

0 want to see
3. NOTHING (1995)
0 want to see