Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Jane March
7.6 Rating
(53 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Jane March Horwood

Age: 46, born 20 March 1973

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

186 votes
Lolitas (35 items)
list by xolmis
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
142 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
41 votes
Eurasian Goodness (East Asian) (100 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
37 votes
My So Delicious Favorite Teenage Stars (24 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
33 votes
The 90s: "Top Sexiest Women of the Cinema/TV" (84 items)
list by xolmis
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

25 votes
15 votes
13 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Jane March Horwood (born 20 March 1973) is an English film actress and former model.
Tags: Sexy (3), Actress (2), Beautiful (2), English (2), Brunette (2), Born 1973 (2), Model (1), Born In 1973 (1), Breathtaking (1), British (1), European (1), Pisces (1), Short (1), Born March 1973 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
1646 Watched
Rating:
7.1
202 Watched
Rating:
5
181 Watched
Rating:
5.8
22 Watched
Rating:
3.9
23 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
136 Watched
Rating:
6.4
16 Watched
Rating:
7
2 want to see
Rating:
6
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Daniel1980 voted for an image 1 day, 10 hours ago

Dave voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Blutarski voted for 3 images 4 months ago

parryj posted 32 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

joseph voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Dark Warrior added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Sweet Lips Who Would Had Been Perfect For S... (31 person items)

" The lovely Jane had a memorable role in the movie The Lover in 1992 and her sweet innocent face becamed popular all around the world with those delicious lips born for some up and down deep kisses or for some lips to lips kissing down the hill of Bikini Bay. Sex-Appeal (lips) 10/10 "


Troncha Todo voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

parryj posted 13 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Mikopoles voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 11 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

irishblue voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Dark Warrior added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
My So Delicious Favorite Teenage Stars (24 movies items)

" In the early 90's Jane was nown internationnaly for her sweet angelic minois and her adorable body. "


shotswerefired voted for 4 images 3 years, 1 month ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Eurasian Goodness (East Asian) (100 beauty items)

" English, Spanish, Chinese and Vietnamese."


steven2185 added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Poll - Which Jane? (9 person items)
Highball voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

skibunny999 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Zero11 voted for 44 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

xolmis added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
xolmis voted for 3 images 3 years, 5 months ago

chance voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

EFPaisley voted for 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Dames (753 person items)
Kat M added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago