Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jane Colburn Levy

Age: 32, born 29 December 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Thomas McDonell


Lists

358 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
284 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
187 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
177 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 14 comments
172 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 12 months ago 19 comments

Jane Levy Videos

Jane Levy Interview - Evil Dead UK Premiere

146 Views

Added 9 years ago


Jane Levy Interview - "Evil Dead" (2013)

129 Views

Added 9 years ago



View all Jane Levy videos

Photos

72 votes
62 votes
60 votes
51 votes
42 votes

Description: American actress. She is best known for her role as Tessa Altman on the ABC comedy series Suburgatory. She made her TV debut on Showtime's Shameless. Levy has appeared in three films: Fun Size and Nobody Walks in 2012, and Evil Dead in 2013. She has been named by critics as one of the breakout stars of 2011, and Forbes named her on their list of 30 under 30 who are "reinventing the world" (a list of the brightest stars of the future). Early Life: Levy was born in Los Angeles County, the daughter of Mary (nรฉe Tilbury), an artist, and Lester Levy, a musician. She grew up in Marin County, Northern California, where s ... (more)
Tags: Actress (11), Redhead (10), American (10), Hot (9), Born 1989 (8), Beautiful (7), Female (7), Blue Eyes (7), Born In 1989 (4), Gorgeous (4), Born In December (3), White (3), Pale (3), Pretty (3), December 29 (2), Ginger (2), Stunning (2), Blonde (2), Pretty Face (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
782 Watched
Rating:
8.2
524 Watched
Rating:
5.7
270 Watched
Rating:
6.8
272 Watched
Rating:
6.7
259 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Evil Dead (2013)
Rating:
6.3
701 Watched
Rating:
6.7
464 Watched
Rating:
6.6
149 Watched
4. Fun Size (2012)
Rating:
5.6
121 Watched
5. Nobody Walks (2012)
Rating:
5.6
48 Watched




Update feed

Watcher voted for an image 2 days, 9 hours ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

speed101 voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

BillyBuku voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

steven2185 voted for 5 images 1 month ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 month ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 month ago

DJ95 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

psow voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
looksharp voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
LA-LA-Land (30 person items)

"Born in Los Angeles "


TrekMedic added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 4 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 2 months ago

usafsg voted for an image 2 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 2 months ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
My Favourite Celebrities (527 person items)
ROADKILL41 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Gav added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Celebs (540 person items)
aprohor voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

sal3000 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
emerica voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

steven2185 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »