Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jana Rae Kramer

Age: 38, born 2 December 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mike Caussin


Lists

272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
97 votes
tv's hottest gal's (54 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years ago 8 comments
91 votes
You're not tanned, you're orange (32 items)
list by My raimBow
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 20 comments

Jana Kramer Videos

Jana Kramer - "Why Ya Wanna" (Official Music Video)

130 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

55 votes
50 votes
23 votes
22 votes
22 votes

Jana Rae Kramer is an American actress and country music singer. She is best known for her role as Alex Dupre on the television series, One Tree Hill.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2450 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2512 Watched
3. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1390 Watched
4. One Tree Hill (2003)
Rating:
6.8
925 Watched
5. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
751 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Click (2006)
Rating:
5.9
3926 Watched
2. Prom Night (2008)
Rating:
4.4
372 Watched
Rating:
5.5
68 Watched
4. Laid to Rest (2009)
Rating:
6.3
52 Watched




Music

1. Jana Kramer (2012)
0 want this
2. Jana Kramer (2012)
2 want this
3. thirty-one (2015)
1 own




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


apo55a voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
The Great Lakes State (22 person items)

"Born in Detroit"


Cle2814 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

natalee69 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Rick voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Rick voted for 4 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

flaviobu voted for an image 4 months ago

papa4822 voted for 3 images 5 months ago

gira voted for an image 6 months ago

Campagnola voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

BrookeEvans posted 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

darakan72 voted for 3 images 7 months ago

Rick voted for 13 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver posted 9 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Female Music Artists (430 person items)

"Jana Rae Kramer2 December 1983• 2 Albuns Released;• 12 Singles Released;• 1 Colaboration;• 1 Win & 9 Nominations;Genres: Country;Instruments: Vocals;"


Look Left voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

texan posted a comment on this image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

"Spectacular Legs!!!"


texan voted for 4 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 10 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1930 person items)
Smtx.mw voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Look Left posted 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver posted a image 1 year ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year ago
papa4822 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Jana Rae KramerAmerican Country Music Singer & Actress• German;• Croatian;• Slovak;• Irish; "


Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Milos Davidovic voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »