Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

James Urbaniak

Stats

Birth Name: James Christian Urbaniak

Age: 60, born 17 September 1963

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

47 votes
Celebrities on Tumblr (40 items)
list by Sasa
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 22 comments
1 votes
20 Favorite People Born in 1963 (20 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote

Tags: Actor (1), The Office (1), Voice Actor (1), Born 1963 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
2187 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1773 Watched
3. Weeds (2005)
Rating:
7.6
1222 Watched
4. Adventure Time (2010)
Rating:
7.7
1001 Watched
Rating:
7.6
978 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
1382 Watched
Rating:
4.8
1560 Watched
Rating:
6.7
831 Watched
Rating:
5.8
750 Watched
Rating:
6.7
342 Watched