Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

James Rennie

Stats

Birth Name: James Malachi Rennie

Born: 18 April 1890 Died: 31 July 1965

Country of origin: Canada


Lists

12 votes
Silent Film Actors (447 items)
list by The Silent Era
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Photos


Tags: Born 1890 (1), Died 1965 (1), Born April 18 (1), Died July 31 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Now, Voyager (1942)
Rating:
7.7
150 Watched
2. Wilson (1944)
Rating:
7.5
17 want to see
Rating:
7.3
17 Watched
4. Crossroads (1942)
Rating:
7.6
11 Watched
Rating:
7.8
9 Watched