Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

James Buckley

Stats

Birth Name: James Patrick Buckley

Age: 34, born 14 August 1987

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Clair Meek


Lists

27 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
A Clockwork Orange Dream Cast (17 items)
list by darthjoker12
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: British (1), English (1), Child Actor (1), Actor (1), Born In 1987 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Doctor Who (2005)
Rating:
8.1
1757 Watched
2. Skins (2007)
Rating:
7.9
1201 Watched
3. Red Dwarf (1988)
Rating:
7.6
463 Watched
Rating:
7.6
262 Watched
Rating:
7.9
124 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
230 Watched
Rating:
6.4
135 Watched
Rating:
6.5
144 Watched
4. The Pyramid (2014)
Rating:
4.9
84 Watched
Rating:
6.1
79 Watched




Books




Update feed

Arizona posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
A Clockwork Orange Dream Cast (17 movies items)

"Georgie!"