Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: James Aurelian Smith Jr.

Age: 66, born 30 May 1955

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 5"


Lists

23 votes
American Pop Icons (1184 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
10 votes
My 50 All-Time Favorite Wrestlers (50 items)
list by CalebTheGreat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
Influential Pop Culture Icons (706 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 6 years, 4 months ago
8 votes
Sports Wrestlers (93 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
WWE Top 50 Superstars of All Time (49 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Wrestler (3), Wwf (2), Wwe (1), Wcw (1), American (1), Born 1955 (1), WWE Hall Of Fame (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Boy Meets World (1993)
Rating:
6.9
835 Watched
Rating:
5.9
106 Watched
Rating:
6.7
71 Watched
Rating:
5.6
49 Watched
Rating:
7.8
45 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
81 Watched
Rating:
7.3
67 Watched
Rating:
7.2
13 Watched
4. WrestleMania IV (1988)
Rating:
6.4
9 Watched
5. WrestleMania VI (1990)
Rating:
6.1
9 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7
259 Watched
Rating:
6.7
71 Watched
Rating:
7.8
45 Watched




Update feed

Cori C added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Celebrities Then and Now 2 (18 person items)
Diabolik posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

william maxey 83 added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Sports Wrestlers (93 person items)
Milena added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Famous People Born in 1955 (35 person items)
Brian G added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago