Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jade Chynoweth

Age: 23, born 21 August 1998

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

346 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
59 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2018 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (94 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 45 comments
34 votes
Variations On A Theme XX - Have A Coke And A Smile (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
22 votes
I've Seen This Pose 14.3 - Still Dipping (71 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

18 votes
15 votes
11 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Jade Chynoweth, born August 21, 1998 is an American actress and dancer. She recently performed on NBC’s ‘The Voice’ with Halsey during Halsey’s performance of “Without Me”. She is known for her roles as young Artemisia in the 2014 epic historical fantasy war film 300: Rise of an Empire and Carmen in the 2016 superhero film Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice, for her recurring role as Kathleen Nolan on the TNT television series The Last Ship and Odalie Allen on the YouTube Red series Step Up: High Water.
Tags: Freckles (3), Park City (1), Thicc (1), YBD (1), Competitive Dancer (1), DSL's (1), Female Perfection (1), Thick Thighs (1), Thighs (1), Born In 1998 (1), Born 1998 (1), Perfect Body (1), Legs (1), Abs (1), Dancer (1), Fit (1), Utah (1), Buxom (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
1000 Watched
Rating:
5.8
624 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
0 want to see
5. MIAO
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Last Ship (2014)
Rating:
7.1
75 Watched
Rating:
5
5 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 1 day ago

darakan72 voted for an image 3 days, 4 hours ago
schnix25 voted for 20 images [View All] 6 days, 13 hours ago

schnix25 voted for 11 images [View All] 6 days, 14 hours ago

schnix25 6 days, 15 hours ago
lovedriver voted for 5 images 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

penny2019 voted for an image 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

michealoh voted for 3 images 1 month ago

michealoh 1 month ago
lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
marco784 2 months, 3 weeks ago
LRDVDR voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
looksharp voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

swamptree 3 months, 2 weeks ago
cappe 3 months, 3 weeks ago
jabeeright voted for 14 images [View All] 4 months ago

Tigerrr-777 4 months ago
darakan72 voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago
apo55a voted for 2 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 29 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

oldman voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

darakan72 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

selsun voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

hadua voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 9 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver posted a image 6 months ago

darakan72 voted for 2 images 6 months ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 6 months ago

darakan72 voted for 5 images 6 months ago

darakan72 6 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 10 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 21 Next »