Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jacqueline Danielle Obradors

Age: 57, born 6 October 1966

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

65 votes
Famous Libras - Ladies โ™Ž (206 items)
list by AJJ
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
21 votes
Dames (873 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
15 votes
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (773 items)
list by L90
Published 5 years, 10 months ago
13 votes
Melting Pot (2272 items)
list by L90
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
11 votes
Sexy Libra Celebrities (273 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Jacqueline Obradors Videos



Photos

9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Jacqueline Danielle Obradors (born October 6, 1966) is an American actress. Obradors was born in San Fernando Valley, California to Argentine immigrants Angie, a church worker, and Albert Obradors, an office cleaning business owner. Before becoming an actress, Jaqueline was a cashier at Hughes Market (now Ralphs) in Canoga Park, California. She is best known for playing supporting roles in Six Days Seven Nights (as Angelica) and A In 2001, Obradors voiced the role of Audrey in Disney's Atlantis: The Lost Empire and the 2004 sequel, Atlantis: Milo's Return. She appeared on the show, Freddie, starring Freddie Prinze, Jr., as So ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Actress (2), Female (1), 1966 (1), Brunette (1), Latina (1), Cougar (1), Born 1966 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1966 (1), Holy Shit (1), Raven Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. NCIS
Rating:
7.6
936 Watched
2. Castle (2009)
Rating:
7.7
750 Watched
Rating:
7.4
427 Watched
4. Sliders (1995)
Rating:
6.8
386 Watched
5. Clarence (2013)
Rating:
6.2
400 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1639 Watched
Rating:
4.9
1044 Watched
Rating:
5.4
1013 Watched
4. A Man Apart (2003)
Rating:
5.8
304 Watched
Rating:
4.5
246 Watched




Update feed

tunasniff voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

greenarrow voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Watcher voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

fullfathom added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
50, Fit, and Fabulous (42 beauty items)
greenarrow voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

time50 voted for 2 images 2 years ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Sexy Libra Celebrities (273 person items)
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

darakan voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Jacqueline Danell ObradorsAmerican Actressโ€ข Argentinian;โ€ข Spanish;โ€ข Italian; "


ROADKILL41 voted for 4 images 3 years ago

psow voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

๊น€์ˆ˜ํ˜„ voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

parryj voted for 5 images 5 years, 4 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 5 years, 4 months ago

yukonlyc voted for 4 images 5 years, 4 months ago

yukonlyc posted 2 images 5 years, 4 months ago

yukonlyc voted for 3 images 5 years, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (773 person items)

"as Vasquez in Soldier Boyz "


fantazjusz voted for 11 images [View All] 6 years ago

cekadidas voted for an image 6 years, 7 months ago

compcua added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago
Who's the best Tzipporah ? (38 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 7 years, 5 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 7 years, 6 months ago

irishblue posted 2 images 7 years, 11 months ago

irishblue voted for 13 images [View All] 7 years, 11 months ago

john5654 voted for 6 images [View All] 7 years, 12 months ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 8 years, 1 month ago
Dames (873 person items)