Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jacqueline McKenzie

Stats

Birth Name: Jacqueline Susan McKenzie

Age: 51, born 24 October 1967

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

103 votes
TV's Sexy Cops and Secret Agent (46 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 7 years ago 10 comments
5 votes
Favorite Actress Australia&Oceania (39 items)
list by redrobin
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
4 votes
Who's the best Jane Porter ? (75 items)
list by compcua
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
1967 (47 items)
list by Justyna
Published 4 years, 7 months ago

Photos

6 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1967 (2), Australian (2), Scorpio (1), Shark Bait (1), Female (1), Holy Shit (1), Actress (1), 1967 (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2282 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1745 Watched
Rating:
6.6
662 Watched
Rating:
6.5
496 Watched
Rating:
7
221 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
1298 Watched
Rating:
6.7
328 Watched
Rating:
5.8
311 Watched
Rating:
6
97 Watched
Rating:
7.1
24 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

compcua added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Who's the best Ariel ? (77 person items)
Arizona posted 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

compcua added this to a list 3 years ago
compcua added this to a list 3 years ago
Who's the best Snow White ? (66 person items)
compcua added this to a list 3 years ago
Who's the best Rapunzel ? (97 person items)
compcua added this to a list 3 years ago
Who's the best Odette ? (79 person items)
compcua added this to a list 3 years ago
Who's the best Merida ? (40 person items)
compcua added this to a list 3 years ago
compcua added this to a list 3 years ago
Who's the best Megara ? (68 person items)
compcua added this to a list 3 years ago
compcua added this to a list 3 years ago
Who's the best Eris ? (56 person items)
compcua added this to a list 3 years ago
Who's the best Elsa ? (89 person items)
compcua added this to a list 3 years ago
Who's the best Cinderella ? (84 person items)
compcua added this to a list 3 years ago
compcua added this to a list 3 years ago
Who's the best Blue Fairy ? (68 person items)
compcua added this to a list 3 years ago
Who's the best Belle ? (78 person items)
compcua added this to a list 3 years ago
Who's the best Aurora ? (66 person items)
compcua added this to a list 3 years ago
compcua added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Who's the best Thumbelina ? (59 person items)
compcua added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
compcua added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Who's the best Anna ? (50 person items)