Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Wu Jing

Age: 44, born 3 April 1974

Country of origin: China

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

1 votes
Favorite Asian Stars (17 items)
list by Lacey
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Chinese (1), Martial Arts (1), Taiwanese (1), Martial Artist (1), Born 1974 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
1287 Watched
2. Shaolin (2011)
Rating:
6.8
89 Watched
Rating:
7
85 Watched
4. Zu Warriors (2001)
Rating:
5.1
54 Watched
Rating:
6.9
27 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
6.5
12 Watched
Rating:
7.2
10 Watched
Rating:
5.4
9 Watched




TV

Rating:
9
2 Watched
0 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
7.2
10 Watched
Rating:
5.4
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen