Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Monroe Jackson Rathbone V

Age: 36, born 21 December 1984

Country of origin: Singapore

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sheila Hafsadi


Lists

393 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years ago 66 comments
207 votes
Celebrity Dolls by Noel Cruz (56 items)
list by 리나
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 39 comments
193 votes
Hot Male Chicks (always good-looking!) *UPDATE'21* (58 items)
list by Aira
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 44 comments
174 votes
I'm Loving That Face of Yours (60 items)
list by drugs
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 19 comments
117 votes
Interesting Faces (33 items)
list by tersanay
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 12 comments

Jackson Rathbone Videos

JACKSON DESCRIBES HIS ECLIPSE CAST!

186 Views, 1 comments

Added 11 years ago




Photos

16 votes
12 votes
12 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Jackson Rathbone was born in a beautiful island, Singapore in December of 1984 to Randee and Monroe Rathbone and was raised halfway around the world in Midland, Texas. From the time he was a young child, he showed a tremendous love for the arts and began performing in his local community theater, The Pickwick Players. Though he had intended to continue his education in the arts at the Royal Scottish Academy after graduating high school, he relocated to California and found success with roles in television shows and movies almost instantly. Since, his career has expanded greatly. Rathbone currently resides in Los Angeles, Califor ... (more)
Tags: Actor (12), Twilight (6), Hot (5), Cute (4), Green Eyes (4), Male (4), Gorgeous (3), Vampire (3), Unique (2), Nice (2), Beautiful (2), Astonishing (2), Beautiful Hair (2), Marvelous (2), Adorable (2), Wonderful (2), Makes The List (2), Awesome (2), Remarkable (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Twilight (2008)
Rating:
5.1
3980 Watched
Rating:
5.1
2564 Watched
Rating:
5.3
1999 Watched
Rating:
5.3
1343 Watched
Rating:
4.1
1061 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1840 Watched
2. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1133 Watched
3. White Collar (2009)
Rating:
7.9
545 Watched
Rating:
5.6
262 Watched
Rating:
6.6
254 Watched




Update feed

cyrax36 added this to a list 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
L90 added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Monroe Jackson Rathbone VAmerican Actor, Singer & Musician• German;• English;• Cajun/French;• Scottish;• Scots-Irish/Northern Irish;• Irish;• Dutch;• Spanish; "


Alea posted 13 images [View All] 2 years ago

Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
Bella added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2013 ♥ (84 person items)

"♥ Jackson Rathbone & Sheila Hafsadi ♥ "


lalabellexoxo added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
WendyLorene voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

Cleopatra added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Guys I would stare at (100 person items)
Arizona posted 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago

ErrahM posted a image 4 years, 10 months ago

marcosm voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago

Norma Desmond voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago

ErrahM posted 2 images 5 years, 3 months ago

ErrahM posted a image 5 years, 5 months ago

ErrahM posted a image 5 years, 6 months ago

narinart voted for an image 5 years, 6 months ago

narinart voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago

narinart voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago

ErrahM posted 2 images 5 years, 7 months ago

ErrahM posted 2 images 5 years, 7 months ago

ErrahM posted 2 images 5 years, 7 months ago

Paloma1996 voted for an image 5 years, 8 months ago

ErrahM posted a image 5 years, 8 months ago

ErrahM posted a image 5 years, 8 months ago

ErrahM posted a image 5 years, 8 months ago

ErrahM posted 3 images 5 years, 9 months ago

ErrahM posted 4 images 5 years, 9 months ago

miaou voted for an image 5 years, 9 months ago