Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jack Rockwell

Stats

Birth Name: John Rockwell Trowbridge

Born: 6 October 1890 Died: 10 November 1947

Country of origin: Mexico


Photos


Tags: American (1), Born 1890 (1), Died 1947 (1), Died Aged 57 (1), Mexican Born (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
63 Watched
Rating:
5.3
19 Watched
Rating:
6.9
21 Watched
Rating:
6.1
19 Watched
Rating:
5
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen