Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jack Noseworthy

Stats

Birth Name: John E. Noseworthy, Jr.

Age: 50, born 21 December 1969

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

18 votes
Spartan Kick! (20 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 12 years ago 5 comments

Photos


Jack Evan Noseworthy, Jr. (born December 21, 1969) is an American actor, whose most visible movie roles were in Event Horizon, U-571, Barb Wire and Killing Kennedy.
Tags: American (1), Born 1969 (1), Actor (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2507 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1094 Watched
3. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.1
612 Watched
Rating:
7.2
604 Watched
Rating:
7
240 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Event Horizon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1004 Watched
2. Surrogates (2009)
Rating:
5.8
947 Watched
3. Idle Hands (1999)
Rating:
5.9
499 Watched
4. U-571 (2000)
Rating:
6.1
467 Watched
5. Encino Man (1992)
Rating:
5.5
483 Watched




Update feed

browser posted 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago