Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jack Nicklaus

Stats

Birth Name: Jack William Nicklaus

Age: 78, born 21 January 1940

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

78 votes
Portraits by Andy Warhol (46 items)
list by Zozoulini
Published 8 years ago 11 comments
45 votes
Color Blind Celebrities (11 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
3 votes
Great Sportsmen (40 items)
list by Kenji
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Photos


Tags: Athlete (1), Color Blind (1), Born 1940 (1), Golf Player (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8.8
7 Watched
Rating:
6.2
5 Watched




Books

1 own




Movies

1. The Short Game (2013)
Rating:
8
3 Watched
2. Winning (2016)
1 want to see
Rating:
4
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen