Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jack McBrayer

Age: 45, born 27 May 1973

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

43 votes
The Simpsons' Special Guests (407 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
20 votes
1860s-Style Portraits of the Stars (32 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
9 votes
Comedians...Standup...Movie...Tv (259 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
7 votes
30 People (30 items)
list by PresPorpoise
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
3 votes
Zootopia Dream Cast (25 items)
list by darthjoker12
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (3), Comedian (2), 30 Rock (2), Tv Show Actor (1), 30rock (1), Strange (1), Funny (1), SNL (1), American (1), Southern (1), Male (1), Eccentric (1), Annoying (1), Likable (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
5521 Watched
Rating:
7.6
3065 Watched
Rating:
8
1572 Watched
Rating:
7.5
980 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1051 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2376 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1626 Watched
3. Wreck-It Ralph (2012)
Rating:
7.2
1462 Watched
Rating:
6.1
460 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Laurence3 voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
A.M.A voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Pocahontas Dream Cast (12 movies items)

"Wiggins!"


darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Zootopia Dream Cast (25 movies items)

"Flash!"