Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jack William Frederick Gwillim

Born: 15 February 1909 Died: 2 July 2001

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

7 votes
Directed by Blake Edwards (541 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
2 votes
Directed by David Lean (163 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 9 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: British (1), Died 2001 (1), Born 1909 (1), Died Aged 91 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
1111 Watched
Rating:
6.7
675 Watched
Rating:
7.5
521 Watched
Rating:
6.7
433 Watched
Rating:
5.4
300 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
152 Watched
Rating:
7.6
73 Watched
Rating:
6.7
13 Watched
Rating:
8.1
12 Watched
Rating:
9.5
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago