Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jack Creley

Stats

Birth Name: Jack Craig Creley

Born: 6 March 1926 Died: 10 March 2004

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: David Smith


Lists

13 votes
Directed by Stanley Kubrick (133 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Directed by David Cronenberg (210 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Jack Creley was an American-born Canadian actor. Although most prominently a stage actor, he also had film and television roles.
Tags: Military (1), Army (1), Soldier (1), American (1), Male (1), Veteran (1), Infantry (1), Purple Heart (1), US Army (1), Deceased (1), Born 1926 (1), Died 2004 (1), Died Aged 78 (1), World War II Veteran (1), Wounded In Combat (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1077 Watched
Rating:
4.9
779 Watched
Rating:
4.6
628 Watched
5. Rituals (1977)
Rating:
6.8
11 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
38 Watched
Rating:
6.5
37 Watched
Rating:
8.1
23 Watched
Rating:
7.5
8 Watched
Rating:
7.9
9 Watched




Update feed

Joey Jojo Jr Shabidu posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago