Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jack Burns

Stats

Birth Name: John Francis Burns

Age: 85, born 15 November 1933

Country of origin: United States


Lists

2 votes
Famous Octogenarians (233 items)
list by Brian G
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Photos

1 vote

Jack Burns is an american actor and comedian.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.4
15 Watched
Rating:
7.4
11 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
5560 Watched
Rating:
7
1721 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1062 Watched
Rating:
6.7
630 Watched
Rating:
6.9
214 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
7.2
584 Watched
Rating:
7
2 want to see




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
1046 Watched
Rating:
6.8
18 Watched
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched
Rating:
2
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Brian G added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Famous Octogenarians (233 person items)

" (age 84) "