Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jack Angel

Stats

Birth Name: John Terry Angel

Born: 24 October 1930 Died: 19 October 2021

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

8 votes
Top 50 Most Watched Film Actors Listal Redux (50 items)
list by BAMF
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
5 votes
My 50 Most Watched Actors (50 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Photos

4 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Shrek (2001)
Rating:
7.3
8499 Watched
Rating:
7.6
7538 Watched
Rating:
7.9
7395 Watched
4. The Incredibles (2004)
Rating:
7.2
6845 Watched
5. Monsters, Inc. (2001)
Rating:
7.5
6433 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3089 Watched
Rating:
8.2
1381 Watched
3. DuckTales (1987)
Rating:
6.9
1338 Watched
4. Hey Arnold! (1996)
Rating:
7.2
1253 Watched
5. Smurfs (1981)
Rating:
6.3
1161 Watched




Update feed

findvacuumclea posted a comment 3 years, 10 months ago

“Find Vacuum Cleaner - Get Trusted Vacuum Cleaner Reviews If you want to Find Best Vacuum Cleaner Here you will Get Trusted Vacuum Cleaner Reviews, Pros, cons, Buying Guide, etc. Get your Vacuum Cleaner”

electricblende posted a comment 3 years, 10 months ago

“The Electric Blender - Find Best Blender 2019 & Read Reviews Best Blender for people to save time and reduce stress The Comparisons vs Reviews Deal of Smoothie, Personal, Commercial, Portable, immersion, Vitamix, Ninja, Nutri bullet, Blendtec, Magic Bullet Blender, Food Processor, Dehydrator, Chopper, vegetable chopper. Best Food Dehydrator, best food processor, Best Food Chopper, best vegetable chopper Reviews, buying a guide and More.”

miaou voted for an image 6 years, 7 months ago