Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Harold Albertson

Born: 16 June 1907 Died: 25 November 1981

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

37 votes
Siblings in the Spotlight (222 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
7 votes
Directed by Blake Edwards (541 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 4 months ago
6 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - A (65 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
3 votes
Primetime Emmy Lead Actor in a Comedy Series Winne (31 items)
list by Leo
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
3 votes
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 items)
list by Brian G
Published 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
797 Watched
Rating:
7.3
523 Watched
Rating:
6.8
212 Watched
Rating:
6.5
171 Watched
Rating:
6.7
140 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
1457 Watched
Rating:
7.6
377 Watched
Rating:
6.9
296 Watched
Rating:
6.9
100 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Brian G added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Willy Wonka and the Chocolate Factory (19 person items)

"(June 16, 1907 – November 25, 1981)"


Brian G added this to a list 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Brian G added this to a list 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)