Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jerry Angelo Brooks

Age: 56, born 16 December 1965

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Shahidah Omar


Lists

45 votes
The Simpsons' Special Guests (407 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
32 votes
People...Black Actors (887 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
20 votes
Favorite Celebrities (Dead or Alive) (764 items)
list by cekadidas
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
18 votes
Funny...Comedians Funniest mothersuckers (190 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Celeb..Black Actors...Entertainers..Some Modeling (342 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Writer (1), Comedian (1), Actor (1), Voice Actor (1), Born 1965 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5705 Watched
2. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1821 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1086 Watched
Rating:
6.9
971 Watched
5. New Girl (2011)
Rating:
7.1
806 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
1760 Watched
2. Date Night (2019)
Rating:
6.1
1282 Watched
3. The Dictator (2012)
Rating:
5.7
1011 Watched
4. We Bought a Zoo (2011)
Rating:
6.7
570 Watched
5. Hall Pass (2011)
Rating:
5.4
559 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.4
1086 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Arizona posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

rose77 added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
rose77 added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
cekadidas added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago