Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julia Muniz Brandao

Age: 21, born 23 April 1998

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

182 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2456 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 24 comments
137 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
130 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
93 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
62 votes
One In A Million (613 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 1 comment

Júlia Muniz Videos

Pennyland • Featuring Julia Muniz

110 Views

Added 1 year ago


TRAVEL VLOG: TULUM, MEXICO || Julia Muniz

72 Views

Added 1 year ago


WHAT I EAT IN A DAY || HOW I LOST 20 LBS

58 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

17 votes
14 votes
12 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Description: Height: 5'6" Bust: 32" Waist: 25" Hips: 36" Shoes: 7.5 US Eyes: Brown Hair: Brown Agency: Wilhelmina USA,Next LA,Ragzzo BR,V management ... (more)
Tags: Latina (2), Brown Eyes (2), Olive Skin (2), Model (2), Brazilian (2), Brunette (2), Born 1998 (1), Female (1), Brazil (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

loucamel voted for 3 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

parryj rated this 8/10 1 month ago
parryj voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month ago

carnamau voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

loucamel voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

ramoninho rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
cekadidas rated this 9/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
krosis rated this 9/10 3 months ago
franlob voted for 5 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Puron voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for 5 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 17 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

sophieie voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for 17 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

franlob voted for 40 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for 28 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

franlob voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba rated this 6/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
jojoba voted for 85 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 137 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Brazilian Women (395 person items)
django123 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

stark21 rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
stark21 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Mikopoles voted for 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

mfq voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

AnotherD@y voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for 23 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

psow rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
django123 voted for 5 images 6 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »