Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 小田切 譲

Age: 45, born 16 February 1976

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Yu Kashii


Lists

86 votes
Rainy day people *updated 2014* (66 items)
list by Aira
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
75 votes
Asian Actors -catalog- (93 items)
list by Aira
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 18 comments
60 votes
Asian charm (15 items)
list by Aira
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
49 votes
● We pints ● (141 items)
list by Kaa
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
6 votes
My Top 100 Favorite Actors (102 items)
list by mirinbuddy
Published 5 years, 7 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Japanese (1), Asian (1), Singer (1), Actor (1), Charming (1), Born In 1976 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Air Doll (2009)
Rating:
7.3
129 Watched
2. Azumi (2003)
Rating:
7
175 Watched
Rating:
6.6
149 Watched
4. Dream (2008)
Rating:
7
76 Watched
5. I Wish (2011)
Rating:
7.5
58 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
21 Watched
Rating:
7.7
16 Watched
Rating:
9.3
7 Watched
Rating:
8.8
7 Watched
Rating:
8.2
6 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
6
2 Watched




Update feed

marcodiaz added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
mirinbuddy added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Arizona posted 2 images 4 years, 10 months ago

mirinbuddy added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
My Top 100 Favorite Actors (102 person items)