Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yu Kashii

Age: 33, born 16 February 1987

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Joe Odagiri


Lists

113 votes
Asian Actresses -catalog- (60 items)
list by Aira
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 19 comments
20 votes
Japanese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
8 votes
best chinese actress (28 items)
list by bharath
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Japanese (2), Asian (2), Female (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Japanese Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
572 Watched
Rating:
7.4
91 Watched
Rating:
7.7
15 want to see
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
52 Watched
Rating:
7.6
30 Watched
Rating:
8
17 Watched
Rating:
7.6
15 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen