Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ivana Miličević

Age: 49, born 26 April 1974

Country of origin: Bosnia and Herzegovina

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

143 votes
Bond Girls (75 items)
list by tartan_skirt
Published 15 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
65 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1563 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
64 votes
Around the World in 80 actresses... (80 items)
list by sleepless101
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 15 comments
58 votes
Beautiful Women 40+ (40 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Ivana Milicevic Videos

Ivana Milicevic Stunt Training

95 Views

Added 11 years ago


Ivana Milicevic Smoking

395 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

20 votes
16 votes
15 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Ivana Miličević was born on the 26th of April, 1974 in Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina. She is an American actress. Miličević was born in Sarajevo, Yugoslavia to a Croatian family, the daughter of Tonka, a homemaker, and Damir Miličević, a slaughterhouse worker and entrepreneur. She immigrated to the United States at the age of five and was raised in Michigan. She has two younger brothers, Tomo (guitarist for rock band 30 Seconds to Mars) and Fillip. Miličević began acting after graduation, her first part being in the hit thriller Enemy of the State, then guest appearances in several television series like Charmed ... (more)
Tags: Actress (17), Bosnian (5), Hot (3), Born 1974 (2), Banshee (2), Beautiful (2), European (2), American (2), Female (2), Angelique (1), Holy Shit (1), 5' 9" (1), Pretty Face (1), Super Hot (1), Nice Eyes (1), April 26 (1), Born In April (1), Born In 1974 (1), Dark Shadows (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5364 Watched
Rating:
8
4276 Watched
Rating:
7.2
3048 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2380 Watched
5. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2080 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Casino Royale (2006)
Rating:
7.4
3812 Watched
2. Love Actually (2003)
Rating:
7.2
3622 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2842 Watched
4. Jerry Maguire (1996)
Rating:
6.7
2226 Watched
Rating:
6.8
1715 Watched




Update feed

Smtx.mw voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Venticello voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 11 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

playboydx added this to a list 8 months ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Ivana Miličević26 April 1974Milicevic has 1 child:• Phoenix Jedi Hogan (2018);"


che22 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
psow voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
SomeBloke voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

psow voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years ago

congafan voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

congafan voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

j592 voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

chuckbb voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Jewel voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

김수현 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

psow voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

derreckmark voted for an image 3 years ago
parryj voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago
Henny voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago
EatMorePez voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 3 years, 8 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »