Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ivan Ivanov-Vano

Stats

Birth Name: Ivan Pyetrovich Ivanov-Vano

Born: 27 January 1900 Died: 25 March 1987

Country of origin: Russian Federation


Lists

27 votes
Animated Soviet Propaganda (12 items)
list by Kankku
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
12 Watched
Rating:
6.6
12 Watched
Rating:
6.8
8 Watched
Rating:
6
8 Watched
Rating:
8.3
7 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
12 Watched
Rating:
6.6
12 Watched
Rating:
6.8
8 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
Rating:
5
3 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
9
2 Watched




Movies




Update feed

Magnifik 9 months, 3 weeks ago