Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ivan Nathaniel Dixon III

Born: 6 April 1931 Died: 16 March 2008

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

25 votes
People...Celebrity Black Male Actors (861 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
8 votes
Actors of Interest (100 items)
list by PulpRoman
Published 1 month, 1 week ago 1 comment
2 votes
Famous Faces; Hogan's Heroes Edition (44 items)
list by Brian G
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
740 Watched
Rating:
7.1
650 Watched
Rating:
6.3
336 Watched
Rating:
6.4
209 Watched
Rating:
6.7
184 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
810 Watched
Rating:
7.2
157 Watched
Rating:
6.5
150 Watched
Rating:
7.2
73 Watched
Rating:
7
38 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. A Patch of Blue (1965)
Rating:
8.1
45 Watched
Rating:
7.8
46 Watched
3. Car Wash (1976)
Rating:
6.4
61 Watched
Rating:
7.5
17 want to see
Rating:
6.8
17 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Trouble Man (1972)
Rating:
6
13 want to see
Rating:
6.2
13 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

PulpRoman added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Actors of Interest (100 person items)

" Nothing But a Man Duff Anderson "


Brian G added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago