Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stephanie Italia Ricci

Age: 36, born 29 October 1986

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Robbie Amell


Lists

155 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
121 votes
Beautiful Women (111 items)
list by celina
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
98 votes
Hottest Canadian Women (142 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
82 votes
The Great White North List (99 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 4 comments

Italia Ricci Videos



Photos

15 votes
14 votes
13 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Canadian actress. She is known for co-starring role as Maggie Winnock in the Cartoon Network live-action series Unnatural History, her recurring role as Sasha in the Comedy Central series Secret Girlfriend, and as April Carver in the ABC Family series Chasing Life. Ricci was born in Richmond Hill, Ontario and is of Italian descent.
Tags: Brunette (3), Actress (3), Canadian (3), Born 1986 (2), Pretty (2), 1986 (2), Goddess (2), Female (2), Hot (2), Yup (1), Yup Yup (1), Olive Skin (1), Born In 1986 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Scorpio (1), Charming (1), Excellent (1), Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4241 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2874 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2516 Watched
4. Greek (2007)
Rating:
7.2
300 Watched
Rating:
6.8
240 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
715 Watched
Rating:
4.7
517 Watched
3. The Remaining (2014)
Rating:
4.9
21 Watched
4. Rome in Love (2019)
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Update feed

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Stephanie Italia Ricci29 October 1986Ricci has 1 child:• Robert Amell V (2019);"


Person 135059 voted for an image 2 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 2 months ago


Gav posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Italian Bombshells (89 beauty items)
darakan72 voted for an image 3 months ago

allrobles voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for 5 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 10 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Chris Davies voted for an image 7 months ago

radigast voted for 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Gav posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 9 months ago

oldman voted for an image 9 months ago

DJ95 voted for 8 images [View All] 9 months ago

dearmark01 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Chris Davies voted for 24 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

nand voted for 4 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

darakan72 voted for an image 1 year ago
SomeBloke voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

romison18 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

rico650 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
parryj voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

albean voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

rico650 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
psow voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

darakan voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

hamabody voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Gav voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Gav posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »